| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
One in detail |
Two in detail |
TV3 in detail |
Sky Open in detail |
Maori TV in detail |
Eden in detail |
Duke in detail |
Bravo in detail |
TVNOW | | Tipping Point Australia (G) (12:00pm)
| Married At First Sight US (PG-LSC) (12:00pm)
| | | The Great Pottery Throwdown (PG) (11:40am)
| $#*! My Dad Says (PG-C) (12:20pm)
| The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City (M) (12:00pm)
|
12:30pm | Emmerdale (PG) (12:30pm)
| | | World's Most Unexplained (M) (12:30pm)
| Only in Aotearoa (M) (12:30pm)
| The Antiques Yard (PG) (12:35pm)
| $#*! My Dad Says (PG-C) (12:45pm)
| |
1:00pm | Hyundai Country Calendar (G) (1:00pm)
| Parks And Recreation (PG) (1:00pm) The Big Bang Theory (G) (1:25pm)
| | American Pickers (PG-C) (1:00pm)
| Mura o te Ahi (G) (1:00pm)
| | Xploration: Awesome Planet (G) (1:10pm)
| Below Deck (M) (1:00pm)
|
1:30pm | Coronation Street (PG) (1:30pm)
| Two And A Half Men (PG-C) (1:55pm)
| Say Yes To The Dress UK (PG) (1:40pm)
| | Toku Reo (G) (1:30pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (1:30pm)
| Saving Lives At Sea (PG) (1:40pm)
| |
2:00pm | Millionaire Hot Seat (G) (2:00pm)
| The Office U.S (PG) (2:25pm)
| Outrageous Acts Of Science (PG) (2:05pm)
| Pawn Stars (PG) (2:00pm)
| Opaki (G) (2:00pm)
| Flea Market Flip (G) (2:25pm)
| | Vanderpump Rules (M) (2:00pm)
|
2:30pm | | Masterchef: Dessert Masters (PG) (2:50pm)
| | Frasier (PG) (2:30pm)
| Ako (G) (2:30pm)
| Bondi Rescue (PG) (2:55pm)
| Fish Of The Day (G) (2:50pm)
| |
3:00pm | The Finish Line (G) (3:00pm)
| | Guy's Grocery Games (G) (3:05pm)
| The Middle (PG) (3:00pm)
| Ako (G) (3:00pm)
| Restaurant Impossible (G) (3:25pm)
| Hunting Aotearoa (PG-C) (3:20pm)
| Judge Jerry (G) (3:00pm)
|
3:30pm | | | | The Middle (PG) (3:30pm)
| Purakau (G) (3:30pm) Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (3:40pm) Takaro Tribe (G) (3:45pm)
| | The Chase Australia (G) (3:50pm)
| Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (3:30pm)
|
4:00pm | Te Karere (4:00pm)
| Tipping Point Australia (G) (4:00pm)
| Lakefront Bargain Hunt (G) (4:00pm)
| Pawn Stars (PG) (4:00pm)
| Darwin and Newts (G) (4:00pm) Tamariki Haka (G) (4:10pm) Te Nutube (G) (4:20pm)
| The Pioneer Woman (G) (4:20pm)
| | |
4:30pm | Deal Or No Deal Australia (G) (4:30pm)
| | Kitchen Crashers (G) (4:30pm)
| NRL Try Time (G) (4:30pm)
| Kia Mau (G) (4:30pm) Whare Takataka (G) (4:40pm) Island of Mystery (G) (4:50pm)
| Beat Bobby Flay (G) (4:45pm)
| Curse Of Oak Island (G) (4:45pm)
| Top Chef (PG) (4:30pm)
|
5:00pm | The Chase (G) (5:00pm)
| Neighbours (G) (5:00pm)
| Gold Rush (PG-L) (5:00pm)
| | Te Nutube Haka (G) (5:00pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:15pm)
| | |
5:30pm | | Friends (G) (5:30pm)
| | News First On Sky Open (5:30pm)
| Brain Busters (G) (5:30pm)
| | Frasier (PG-S) (5:40pm)
| Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (5:30pm)
|
6:00pm | 1News At Six (6:00pm)
| The Big Bang Theory (PG) (6:00pm)
| Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
| American Pickers (PG-C) (6:00pm)
| ASB Polyfest 2024 (G) (6:00pm)
| Salvage Hunters (G) (6:10pm)
| Brooklyn Nine Nine (PG) (6:10pm)
| |
6:30pm | | Ghosts (PG-C) (6:30pm)
| | | Te Ao Marama (6:30pm)
| | Two And A Half Men (PG) (6:35pm)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (6:30pm)
|
7:00pm | Seven Sharp (7:00pm)
| Shortland Street (PG-L) (7:00pm)
| Gordon Ramsay's Food Stars (PG-L) (7:00pm)
| 30 Rock (PG-LS) (7:00pm)
| Haka Pedia (G) (7:00pm)
| Shipping Wars (PG) (7:00pm)
| Two And A Half Men (PG-C) (7:05pm)
| |
7:30pm | The Repair Shop (G) (7:30pm)
| Don't Forget The Lyrics (G) (7:30pm)
| | NRL Premiership: Man v Can (G) (7:30pm)
| Waiata Nation (G) (7:30pm)
| Bondi Rescue (PG) (7:30pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (M) (7:35pm)
| 24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (7:30pm)
|
8:00pm | | | Top Guns: Inside The RAF (M) (8:10pm)
| | Life in the FFN (PG) (8:00pm)
| Border Control: Spain (PG-C) (8:00pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (PG) (8:00pm)
| |
8:30pm | The Great British Sewing Bee (G) (8:30pm)
| Movie: The Island (M-V) (8:30pm)
| | | Intrepid Journeys (PG) (8:30pm)
| Secret Life Of The Auction House (G) (8:30pm)
| Taskmaster (M-L) (8:30pm)
| Movie: American Pie (16-LSC) (8:30pm)
|
9:00pm | | | The Good Doctor (M-SC) (9:10pm)
| | | | | |
9:30pm | The Big Interiors Battle (PG) (9:45pm)
| | | | Moko (G) (9:30pm)
| My Big Family Farm (G) (9:30pm)
| CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (16-VC) (9:30pm)
| |
10:00pm | | | Newshub Late (10:10pm)
| | Uka (G) (10:00pm)
| | | |
10:30pm | 1News Tonight (10:40pm)
| | Conjuring Kesha (M-L) (10:40pm)
| Once A Warrior (G) (10:30pm)
| Ki Tua (G) (10:30pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (10:30pm)
| CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (16-VC) (10:30pm)
| Snapped (M-VC) (10:35pm)
|
11:00pm | Shortland Street (PG-L) (11:10pm)
| Taskmaster (16-L) (11:10pm)
| | Sky Open Mic: Sarah Silverman: Someone Y (18-LSC) (11:00pm)
| Te Ao Marama (11:00pm)
| | CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (M-V) (11:25pm)
| |
11:30pm | The Tudors (16-C) (11:40pm)
| | Gold Rush (encore) (PG-L) (11:40pm)
| | Whakaata Maori (11:30pm)
| Flea Market Flip (G) (11:30pm)
| | New York Homicide (M-VC) (11:30pm)
|
|
One episode details |
Two episode details |
TV3 episode details |
Sky Open episode details |
Maori TV episode details |
Eden episode details |
Duke episode details |
Bravo episode details |
| |