| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
One in detail |
Two in detail |
TV3 in detail |
Sky Open in detail |
Maori TV in detail |
Eden in detail |
Duke in detail |
Bravo in detail |
TVNOW | Good With Wood (G) (12:20am)
| Emmerdale (PG) (12:45am)
| Sister Wives (PG) (12:00am)
| Closedown (PG) (12:55am)
| Whakaata Maori (11:00pm)
| The Bidding Room (G) (12:50am)
| Flipping Bangers (G) (12:40am)
| Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (12:20am)
|
1:00am | Te Karere (1:10am)
| The Big Fat Quiz Of Everything 2022 (M-LC) (1:10am)
| | | | | | Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (1:05am)
|
1:30am | Rhys Darby: Big In Japan (G) (1:35am)
| | Sister Wives (PG) (1:30am)
| | | The Bidding Room (G) (1:35am)
| Duke - Back In The Future (1:30am)
| Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (1:50am)
|
2:00am | | | Sister Wives (PG) (2:15am)
| | | The Bidding Room (G) (2:20am)
| | |
2:30am | | MasterChef Australia (G) (2:45am)
| | | | | | Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (2:35am)
|
3:00am | | | Sister Wives (PG) (3:00am)
| | | The Bidding Room (G) (3:05am)
| | Love It or List It: Vancouver (PG) (3:20am)
|
3:30am | | | Sister Wives (PG) (3:45am)
| | | The Bidding Room (G) (3:50am)
| | |
4:00am | | | | | | | | Love It or List It: Vancouver (G) (4:10am)
|
4:30am | My Bigger Fatter Gypsy Wedding (PG) (4:45am)
| Neighbours (G) (4:30am) Doctor Who: Legend of the Sea Devils (PG-VC) (4:55am)
| Sister Wives (PG) (4:30am)
| Go Further South (G) (4:35am)
| | The Bidding Room (G) (4:40am)
| | Love It or List It: Vancouver (G) (4:55am)
|
5:00am | | | | | | | | |
5:30am | Te Karere (5:35am)
| 2 Tunes (5:50am)
| | | | Flea Market Flip (G) (5:30am)
| | Judge Jerry (G) (5:40am)
|
6:00am | Catherine: Our Queen In Waiting (G) (6:00am)
| Les Mills Born To Move (G) (6:00am) Kiri And Lou (G) (6:25am)
| Top Secret Swimming Holes (G) (6:00am)
| | | Shipping Wars (PG) (6:00am) The Bidding Room (G) (6:25am)
| On Duke Today... (6:00am)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (6:00am)
|
6:30am | Claridges: The Mega Build (PG-C) (6:45am)
| Toi Time (G) (6:30am)
| Top Secret Swimming Holes (G) (6:50am)
| | Purakau (G) (6:30am) Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (6:40am) Takaro Tribe (G) (6:45am)
| | | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (6:45am)
|
7:00am | | Brain Busters (G) (7:00am)
| | | Darwin and Newts (G) (7:00am) Tamariki Haka (G) (7:10am) Te Nutube (G) (7:20am)
| Restaurant Impossible (G) (7:10am)
| | |
7:30am | | Spongebob Squarepants (G) (7:30am) Bakugan: Evolutions (G) (7:50am)
| Guy's Grocery Games (encore) (G) (7:40am)
| | Kia Mau (G) (7:30am) Whare Takataka (G) (7:40am) Island of Mystery (G) (7:50am)
| The Pioneer Woman (G) (7:55am)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (7:35am)
|
8:00am | | Petronix Defenders (G) (8:20am)
| | | Te Nutube Haka (8:00am)
| Beat Bobby Flay (G) (8:20am)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (8:20am)
|
8:30am | | Edmond And Lucy (G) (8:30am) Blaze And The Monster Machines (G) (8:40am)
| Movie: Goosebumps 2 (PG-C) (8:35am)
| | Oranga Ngakau (G) (8:30am)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (8:45am)
| | |
9:00am | | The Adventures of Paddington: Birthday Treat (G) (9:05am)
| | | | | | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (9:10am)
|
9:30am | Lingo (G) (9:55am)
| Les Mills Adult Classes (G) (9:30am)
| | | Whanau Bake-off (G) (9:30am)
| Salvage Hunters (G) (9:30am)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (9:55am)
|
10:00am | | Home And Away (PG) (10:00am) Shortland Street (PG-C) (10:25am)
| Gold Rush (encore) (PG-LC) (10:10am)
| | Lucky Dip on the Road (G) (10:00am)
| Shipping Wars (PG) (10:20am)
| | |
10:30am | Tipping Point (G) (10:50am)
| Holiday Homes In The Sun (G) (10:50am)
| | | Rage Against the Rangatahi (PG) (10:30am)
| Bondi Rescue (PG-C) (10:45am)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (10:45am)
|
11:00am | | | Lakefront Bargain Hunt (encore) (G) (11:05am)
| | Black Comedy (M) (11:00am)
| Border Security Australia (PG-C) (11:10am)
| | |
11:30am | The Chase (G) (11:40am)
| Unbeatable (G) (11:40am)
| Tiny House, Big Living (G) (11:30am) Sister Wives (PG-LC) (11:55am)
| | Queer and Here (PG) (11:30am)
| The Great Antiques Challenge (G) (11:35am)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (11:30am)
|
12:00pm | | | | | Nanakia 2.0 (PG) (12:00pm)
| World's Most Secret Hotels (G) (12:25pm)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (12:20pm)
|
12:30pm | Cricket: White Ferns v England (12:30pm)
| Rich House, Poor House (G) (12:30pm)
| | | Only in Aotearoa (M) (12:30pm)
| | The Chase Australia (G) (12:35pm)
| |
1:00pm | | The Drew Barrymore Show (PG) (1:15pm)
| | | Mura o te Ahi (G) (1:00pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (1:15pm)
| Taste Of Australia (G) (1:20pm)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (1:05pm)
|
1:30pm | | | Say Yes To The Dress UK (PG) (1:40pm)
| | Toku Reo (G) (1:30pm)
| | Taste Of Australia (G) (1:45pm)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (1:55pm)
|
2:00pm | | Movie: Da Kath & Kim Code (PG) (2:00pm)
| Say Yes To The Dress UK (PG) (2:05pm)
| | Opaki (G) (2:00pm)
| Flea Market Flip (G) (2:00pm) Bondi Rescue (PG-C) (2:25pm)
| Grime & Punishment (PG) (2:10pm)
| |
2:30pm | | | Outrageous Acts Of Science (PG) (2:30pm)
| | Ako (G) (2:30pm)
| Restaurant Impossible (G) (2:55pm)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (2:40pm)
|
3:00pm | | Parks And Recreation (PG) (3:25pm)
| Guy's Grocery Games (G) (3:20pm)
| | Ako (G) (3:00pm)
| | Xploration: Awesome Planet (G) (3:00pm) Fish Of The Day (G) (3:20pm)
| Judge Jerry (G) (3:25pm)
|
3:30pm | | Travel Guides (PG) (3:50pm)
| | | Purakau (G) (3:30pm) Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (3:40pm) Takaro Tribe (G) (3:45pm)
| The Pioneer Woman (G) (3:45pm)
| Hunting Aotearoa (PG) (3:45pm)
| Love It or List It: Vancouver (G) (3:50pm)
|
4:00pm | | | Lakefront Bargain Hunt (G) (4:10pm)
| | Darwin and Newts (G) (4:00pm) Tamariki Haka (G) (4:10pm) Te Nutube (G) (4:20pm)
| Beat Bobby Flay (G) (4:10pm)
| The Chase Australia (G) (4:10pm)
| |
4:30pm | Te Karere (4:30pm)
| The Goldbergs (PG) (4:35pm)
| Bath Crashers (G) (4:40pm)
| NRL Try Time (G) (4:35pm)
| Kia Mau (G) (4:30pm) Whare Takataka (G) (4:40pm) Island of Mystery (G) (4:50pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (4:35pm)
| | Top Chef (PG) (4:45pm)
|
5:00pm | The Chase (G) (5:10pm)
| Neighbours (G) (5:25pm)
| Gold Rush (PG-LC) (5:05pm)
| | Te Nutube Haka (5:00pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:25pm)
| Curse Of Oak Island (PG) (5:00pm)
| |
5:30pm | | Friends (G) (5:50pm)
| | News First On Sky Open (5:30pm)
| Brain Busters (G) (5:30pm)
| | Frasier (PG) (5:45pm)
| Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (5:40pm)
|
6:00pm | 1News At Six (6:00pm)
| The Big Bang Theory (PG) (6:15pm)
| Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
| A New Life In The Sun (PG-L) (6:00pm)
| ASB Polyfest 2023 (G) (6:00pm)
| Salvage Hunters (G) (6:15pm)
| Brooklyn Nine Nine (PG) (6:10pm)
| |
6:30pm | | | | 30 Rock (PG-LS) (6:50pm)
| Indigenous 100 (G) (6:30pm)
| | Brooklyn Nine Nine (PG-V) (6:35pm)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG) (6:30pm)
|
7:00pm | Country House Hunters: New Zealand (G) (7:00pm) The Repair Shop (G) (7:25pm)
| Movie: Wallace & Gromit: The Curse Of... (PG) (7:00pm)
| Movie: Scoob! (PG-VL) (7:00pm)
| The Spy Next Door (PG-V) (7:15pm)
| Haka Pedia (G) (7:00pm)
| Shipping Wars (PG) (7:05pm)
| Two And A Half Men (PG) (7:00pm) Two And A Half Men (PG-C) (7:20pm)
| |
7:30pm | | | | | Waiata Nation (G) (7:30pm)
| Bondi Rescue (PG-C) (7:30pm) Border Security Australia (PG-C) (7:55pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (M) (7:45pm)
| 24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (7:30pm)
|
8:00pm | Bradley Walsh’s Blankety Blank (G) (8:10pm)
| Movie: King Arthur: Legend Of The Sword (M-VLC) (8:20pm)
| | | West Coasters (G) (8:00pm)
| Tool Club (G) (8:20pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (PG) (8:05pm)
| |
8:30pm | Film on 1: How To Please A Woman (16-LSC) (8:45pm)
| | Movie: Pompeii (M-V) (8:40pm)
| | Intrepid Journeys (PG) (8:30pm)
| | Taskmaster (M-L) (8:30pm)
| Below Deck Mediterranean (PG-LSC) (8:30pm)
|
9:00pm | | | | Once A Warrior (G) (9:00pm)
| | Our Wildest Dreams (PG) (9:10pm)
| Movie: Jackass Number Two (16-LC) (9:15pm)
| Snapped: Killer Couples (M-VC) (9:25pm)
|
9:30pm | | | | Once A Warrior (G) (9:30pm) NRL Premiership: BRI v NQL (G) (9:55pm)
| Moko (G) (9:30pm)
| | | |
10:00pm | | | | | Uka (G) (10:00pm)
| The Great Pottery Throwdown (PG-LC) (10:00pm)
| | Snapped (M-VC) (10:20pm)
|
10:30pm | The Wheel With Michael McIntyre (G) (10:35pm)
| Taskmaster (M-L) (10:35pm)
| Conjuring Kesha (M-L) (10:30pm)
| | Whiua te Patai (PG) (10:30pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (10:50pm)
| Movie: Jackass 2.5 (16-LC) (10:50pm)
| |
11:00pm | | Then You Run (16-VL) (11:25pm)
| Gold Rush (encore) (PG-LC) (11:20pm)
| | Indigenous 100 (G) (11:00pm)
| | | Accident, Suicide or Murder? (M-VC) (11:15pm)
|
11:30pm | The Tudors (16-C) (11:40pm)
| | | | Whakaata Maori (11:30pm)
| Flea Market Flip (G) (11:35pm)
| Outrageous Fortune (16-LS) (11:55pm)
| |
|
One episode details |
Two episode details |
TV3 episode details |
Sky Open episode details |
Maori TV episode details |
Eden episode details |
Duke episode details |
Bravo episode details |
| |