| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
One in detail |
Two in detail |
TV3 in detail |
Sky Open in detail |
Maori TV in detail |
Eden in detail |
Duke in detail |
Bravo in detail |
TVNOW | Line Of Duty (16-VL) (11:50pm)
| Movie: Dawn Raid (M-L) (12:20am)
| Infomercials (12:25am)
| | Whakaata Maori (10:55pm)
| Infomercials (11:55pm)
| CSI: Crime Scene Investigation (16-VSC) (12:00am)
| Infomercials (12:20am)
|
12:30am | | | | Infomercials (G) (12:30am)
| | | Preacher (18-VC) (12:45am)
| |
1:00am | Sanditon (M-S) (1:00am)
| | | | | | | |
1:30am | Power (16-VL) (1:50am)
| | | | | | Preacher (18-V) (1:30am)
| |
2:00am | | Movie: Yves Saint Laurent (M-SC) (2:00am)
| Infomercials (2:00am)
| | | Infomercials (2:00am)
| Preacher (18-V) (2:15am)
| Infomercials (2:00am)
|
2:30am | | | | | | | | |
3:00am | | | | | | | Duke - Back In The Future (3:10am)
| |
3:30am | | Why Women Kill (M-L) (3:45am)
| | | | | | |
4:00am | Infomercial (4:05am)
| | Infomercials (4:00am)
| | | Infomercials (4:00am)
| | Infomercials (4:00am)
|
4:30am | | Fresh (G) (4:35am)
| | | | | | |
5:00am | | Tomorrow's World (5:00am)
| Leading The Way (PG) (5:00am)
| | | | | Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (5:00am)
|
5:30am | Leading The Way With Dr. Michael Youssef (5:30am)
| Religious Infomercial (5:30am)
| Charles Stanley (PG) (5:30am)
| | | | | |
6:00am | Dog Squad (PG) (6:00am) John & Lisa's Weekend Kitchen (G) (6:25am)
| Darwin And Newts (G) (6:00am) Peppa Pig (G) (6:10am) The Adventures Of Little Penguin (G) (6:20am)
| Lakefront Bargain Hunt (encore) (G) (6:00am)
| Kiri And Lou (G) (6:00am) Kiri And Lou (G) (6:10am) Kiri And Lou (G) (6:20am)
| | Key Of David (PG) (6:00am)
| On Duke Today... (6:00am)
| Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (6:00am)
|
6:30am | | Bluey (G) (6:35am)
| Leading The Way (PG) (6:30am)
| Rocko's Modern Life (G) (6:30am)
| Purakau (G) (6:30am) Tamaiti Tu (G) (6:40am) Taki atu Taki mai (G) (6:50am)
| Through The Bible With Les Feldick (PG) (6:30am)
| | Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (6:50am)
|
7:00am | Tagata Pasifika (7:10am)
| Night Eyes (G) (7:05am) Kiwi & Cat: Manawatia A Matariki (G) (7:15am) Scooby Doo! Guess Who (G) (7:20am)
| Charles Stanley (PG) (7:00am)
| Music And The Spoken Word (G) (7:00am)
| Darwin and Newts (G) (7:00am) Tamariki Haka (G) (7:10am) Te Pamu Kumara (G) (7:20am)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (7:00am)
| | |
7:30am | Songs Of Praise (G) (7:35am)
| Agent Binky: Pets Of The Universe (G) (7:40am)
| | Hour Of Power (G) (7:30am)
| He Rourou (G) (7:30am) Kainga Whakapaipai (G) (7:40am) Island of Mystery (G) (7:50am)
| Restaurant: Impossible (G) (7:45am)
| | Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (7:40am)
|
8:00am | Happy Campers: The Caravan Park (G) (8:10am)
| Miraculous: Tales Of Ladybug And Cat Noir (G) (8:05am)
| Kitchen Crashers (encore) (G) (8:00am)
| | Wiki Ha (G) (8:00am)
| | | |
8:30am | | What Now? (G) (8:30am)
| Turning Point (PG) (8:30am)
| Beyond Today (G) (8:30am)
| Te Ao Marama (8:30am)
| How Do They Do It? (PG) (8:30am) American Pickers (PG) (8:55am)
| | Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (8:30am)
|
9:00am | Q+A With Jack Tame (9:00am)
| | Love Yurts (G) (9:00am) The Hui (encore) (9:25am)
| Tagata Pasifika (G) (9:00am)
| Haka Regionals 2024 (9:00am)
| | | Top Chef (PG) (9:15am)
|
9:30am | | Young Riders (G) (9:30am) Lego Masters NZ (G) (9:40am)
| Aussie Gold Hunters (PG-L) (9:55am)
| Tradezone Addicted To Fishing (PG-C) (9:30am)
| | Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (9:40am)
| | |
10:00am | We Are Ratana (G) (10:00am)
| Home And Away (PG) (10:25am)
| | Premier League: Goal Rush (G) (10:00am)
| | All Together Now Uk (G) (10:25am)
| | Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (10:05am)
|
10:30am | Marae (10:30am)
| | Sandmasters (PG) (10:45am)
| | | | | Botched (PG-LSC) (10:55am)
|
11:00am | NZ Wars: Stories Of Tauranga Moana (PG-V) (11:00am)
| | Dude You're Screwed (encore) (PG-LC) (11:10am)
| | | | | |
11:30am | | | | | | American Pickers (PG) (11:30am)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (11:40am)
|
12:00pm | Attitude (G) (12:00pm)
| The Goldbergs (PG) (12:00pm)
| CRC Motorsport: NASCAR Cup Series (12:00pm)
| American Pickers (PG-C) (12:00pm)
| | Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (12:20pm)
| | |
12:30pm | Fair Go (12:30pm)
| Star Trek: Strange New Worlds (PG-VC) (12:50pm)
| | | | | | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (12:35pm)
|
1:00pm | Sunday (1:00pm)
| | CRC Motorsport: Mobil 1 The Grid (1:00pm)
| Masterchef USA (PG-L) (1:00pm)
| | All Together Now Uk (G) (1:15pm)
| | |
1:30pm | | Two And A Half Men (PG) (1:55pm)
| CRC Motorsport: GT World Challenge Asia (1:30pm)
| | | | Secrets Of The London Underground (G) (1:35pm)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG-C) (1:30pm)
|
2:00pm | AIA Vitality The Upside (PG) (2:00pm)
| | CRC Motorsport: FIA Euro Rally Champs (2:25pm)
| Formula E Berlin Round 9 Hl's (G) (2:00pm)
| | American Pickers (PG) (2:25pm)
| | |
2:30pm | Heathrow: Britain's Busiest Airport (G) (2:30pm)
| The Amazing Race (G) (2:55pm)
| CRC Motorsport: British Superbikes (2:55pm)
| | | | The Season (PG-C) (2:30pm)
| Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (2:30pm)
|
3:00pm | | | | Live: NBL: Airs v Sharks (G) (3:00pm)
| | Shed and Buried (G) (3:20pm)
| Disasters Engineered (G) (3:00pm)
| |
3:30pm | Inside Taronga Zoo (G) (3:30pm)
| Movie: Surf's Up (G) (3:50pm)
| CRC Motorsport: British Touring Cars (3:50pm)
| | Heritage Rescue (G) (3:30pm)
| Restaurant: Impossible (G) (3:50pm)
| Top Gear (PG) (3:55pm)
| Judge Jerry (G) (3:30pm)
|
4:00pm | Country House Hunters (G) (4:25pm)
| | | | | | | Judge Jerry (G) (4:00pm)
|
4:30pm | | | | | Foreign Correspondent - Stolen Spirits (PG) (4:30pm)
| How Do They Do It? (PG) (4:45pm)
| | Judge Jerry (G) (4:30pm)
|
5:00pm | The Chase (G) (5:00pm)
| | Gold Rush: Parker's Trail (PG-LC) (5:00pm)
| Rugby Nation (G) (5:00pm)
| Sachie's Kitchen (G) (5:00pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:15pm)
| Mythbusters: There's Your Problem (G) (5:05pm)
| Top Chef (PG) (5:00pm)
|
5:30pm | | Friends (G) (5:35pm)
| | News First On Sky Open (5:30pm)
| The Untold Tales Of Tuteremoana (PG) (5:30pm)
| | | |
6:00pm | 1News At Six (6:00pm)
| The Big Bang Theory (G) (6:00pm)
| Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
| American Pickers (PG-C) (6:00pm)
| Kai with Anne Thorp (G) (6:00pm)
| American Pickers (PG) (6:10pm)
| Wild Kai Legends (G) (6:05pm)
| |
6:30pm | | | | | Te Hokinga Mai - The Return (G) (6:30pm)
| | Fish Of The Day (G) (6:35pm)
| Hoarders (PG) (6:30pm)
|
7:00pm | Hyundai Country Calendar (G) (7:00pm)
| Masterchef Australia (G) (7:00pm)
| My Mum Your Dad NZ (PG-SC) (7:00pm)
| NRL Premiership: SYD v WAR (G) (7:00pm)
| The Hui 2024 (7:00pm)
| Shed And Buried (G) (7:00pm)
| Reel Destinations (G) (7:05pm)
| |
7:30pm | Sunday (7:30pm)
| | Movie: Focus (M-VLS) (7:55pm)
| | The Frontier (G) (7:30pm)
| Moonshiners (M-L) (7:30pm)
| New: Swamp People: Serpent Invasion (PG) (7:35pm)
| Movie: The Mummy Returns (M-V) (7:30pm)
|
8:00pm | | | | | | | | |
8:30pm | My Life Is Murder (M) (8:30pm)
| Movie: Ticket To Paradise (M) (8:30pm)
| | | Someday Stories 6 2022 (PG) (8:30pm) Delicious (M) (8:40pm)
| Movie: Ideal Home (M-LSC) (8:30pm)
| New: History's Greatest Heists (PG) (8:30pm)
| |
9:00pm | | | | Killing Mum & Dad (M-VLC) (9:00pm)
| | | | |
9:30pm | North Shore (M-LC) (9:30pm)
| | | | | | New: Alone (PG) (9:30pm)
| |
10:00pm | | | Celebs Go Dating: The Mansion (M) (10:00pm)
| Julia (M-LS) (10:05pm)
| | Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (10:25pm)
| | 24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (10:10pm)
|
10:30pm | Bay Of Fires (M-V) (10:30pm)
| FBI: International (M-C) (10:35pm)
| | | Whakaata Maori (10:35pm)
| | Trawlermen: Hunting The Catch (PG) (10:30pm)
| |
11:00pm | | | Ready To Love (M-LC) (11:00pm)
| Belgravia (M-V) (11:05pm)
| | How Do They Do It? (PG) (11:20pm)
| | 999: Emergency Call Out (M-LC) (11:05pm)
|
11:30pm | The Capture (16-L) (11:40pm)
| Movie: The Curse Of La Llorona (16-C) (11:30pm)
| Infomercials (11:50pm)
| | | Infomercials (11:50pm)
| Saving Lives At Sea (PG) (11:30pm)
| |
|
One episode details |
Two episode details |
TV3 episode details |
Sky Open episode details |
Maori TV episode details |
Eden episode details |
Duke episode details |
Bravo episode details |
| |