TVNOW - All Channels
25 Feb 2018 20:28
NZ TV Listings
NZCity CalculatorReturn to NZCity

  • Start Page
  • Personalise
  • News
  • Sport
  • Weather
  • Finance
  • Shopping
  • Jobs
  • Horoscopes
  • Lotto Results
  • Photo Gallery
  • Site Gallery
  • Dating
  • SearchNZ
  • NZSearch
  • Crime.co.nz
  • RugbyLeague
  • Make Home
  • About NZCity
  • Contact NZCity
  • Your Privacy
  • Advertising
  • Login
  • Join for Free

  • What's on TV Tomorrow
    Monday, 26 February 2018


    click here for today's programmes One Two TV3 Prime Choice TV Duke Bravo
    One in detail Two in detail TV3 in detail Prime in detail Choice TV in detail Duke in detail Bravo in detail
    TVNOW The Village (AO) (11:40pm)
    Entertainment Tonight Weekend (Encore) (PGR) (11:45pm)
    Closing Ceremony (11:50pm)
    Baby Animals in the Wild (G) (11:45pm)
    AFL - West Coast v Port Adelaide (11:55pm)
     
    12:00amLove Child (AO) (12:00am)
         Sweet Home Oklahoma (AO) (12:00am)
    Infomercial (12:25am)
    12:30amAttitude (G) (12:55am)
     Infomercials (12:35am)
     Paul Hollywood City Bakes (G) (12:45am)
      
    1:00amEmmerdale (PGR) (1:25am)
          
    1:30am Two And A Half Men (PGR) (1:45am)
      Black Sea (AO) (1:45am)
      
    2:00am       
    2:30am Infomercial (2:35am)
     Prime (2:50am)
     DUKE Back in the Future (2:30am)
     
    3:00am Swedish Dicks (AO) (3:10am)
         
    3:30amInfomercial (3:30am)
          
    4:00am Regular Show (G) (4:00am)
    Beyond The Search (4:10am)
      Astronauts: Toughest Job in the Universe (G) (4:00am)
      
    4:30am Ellen (G) (4:40am)
         
    5:00am Galavant (G) (5:05am)
      Brick by Brick: Rebuilding Our Past (G) (5:00am)
     Infomercial (5:00am)
    5:30am Infomercial (5:30am)
    Infomercials (5:30am)
        
    6:00amBreakfast (6:00am)
    Impact For Life (6:00am)
    The AM Show (6:00am)
    XXIII Olympic Winter Games (6:00am)
    The Living Room (G) (6:00am)
    On DUKE today... (6:00am)
    Infomercial (6:00am)
    6:30am Sesame Street (G) (6:30am)
    Peppa Pig (G) (6:55am)
         
    7:00am The Jungle Bunch To The Rescue! (G) (7:00am)
    Disney Milo Murphy's Law (G) (7:25am)
    The AM Show (7:00am)
    Closing Ceremony (7:00am)
    Gardeners' World (G) (7:00am)
      
    7:30am Beyblade Burst (G) (7:50am)
      American Pickers (G) (7:30am)
      
    8:00am Disney Junior Mickey And The Roadster Racers (G) (8:15am)
    The AM Show (8:00am)
        
    8:30am Disney Junior: Doc McStuffin: Toy Hospital (G) (8:35am)
      The Making Of Spain (G) (8:30am)
      
    9:00amThe Ellen DeGeneres Show (G) (9:00am)
    Infomercial (9:00am)
    The Cafe (9:00am)
        
    9:30am   Jeopardy (G) (9:55am)
    Paul Hollywood City Bakes (G) (9:30am)
      
    10:00amWhanau Living (G) (10:00am)
     Infomercials (10:00am)
    The Doctors (PGR) (10:20am)
      Four Weddings Australia (G) (10:00am)
    10:30amFour In A Bed (G) (10:30am)
    Neighbours (G) (10:30am)
      Brick by Brick: Rebuilding Our Past (G) (10:30am)
     The Dish (PGR) (10:53am)
    David Tutera: CELEBrations (G) (10:55am)
    11:00amThe Chase (G) (11:00am)
    My Kitchen Rules (PGR) (11:00am)
     BLACKCAPS vs England Hl's (G) (11:15am)
     AFL Nth Melb v Melbourne (11:15am)
     
    11:30am  Entertainment Tonight (Encore) (G) (11:30am)
    Antiques Road Trip (G) (11:45am)
    Colin and Justin's Cabin Pressure (G) (11:30am)
     Snapped (PGR) (11:50am)
    12:00pm1 News At Midday (12:00pm)
     Family Feud Australia (Encore) (G) (12:00pm)
     Astronauts: Toughest Job in the Universe (G) (12:00pm)
      
    12:30pmEmmerdale (PGR) (12:30pm)
    Jeremy Kyle (PGR) (12:40pm)
    Dr. Phil (PGR) (12:30pm)
    Elementary (PGR) (12:40pm)
      The Dish (PGR) (12:43pm)
    The Real Housewives Of New York City (PGR) (12:45pm)
    1:00pmGeorge Clarke's Amazing Spaces (G) (1:00pm)
     Married At First Sight Australia (Encore) (PGR) (1:25pm)
     The Making Of Spain (G) (1:00pm)
      
    1:30pm Judge Rinder (G) (1:40pm)
     The Late Show (PGR) (1:35pm)
     NBA - Magic v 76ers (1:45pm)
    Top Chef Jr. (G) (1:40pm)
    2:00pmThe Ellen DeGeneres Show (G) (2:00pm)
       American Pickers (G) (2:00pm)
      
    2:30pm Home And Away (G) (2:40pm)
     Wheel Of Fortune (G) (2:30pm)
      Worst To First (G) (2:35pm)
    3:00pmTipping Point (G) (3:00pm)
    Shortland Street (PGR) (3:10pm)
    Entertainment Tonight (G) (3:00pm)
    Escape To The Country (G) (3:00pm)
    Gardeners' World (G) (3:00pm)
      
    3:30pmTe Karere (3:55pm)
    Marvel's Guardians Of The Galaxy (G) (3:40pm)
    Family Feud Australia (G) (3:30pm)
     Love Nature: Dogs That Changed the World (G) (3:30pm)
    Mythbusters (G) (3:50pm)
    How Do I Look? (G) (3:35pm)
    4:00pmAngelo's Outdoor Kitchen (G) (4:25pm)
    Disney Stuck In The Middle (G) (4:05pm)
    Newshub Live At 4pm (4:00pm)
    Antiques Roadshow (G) (4:00pm)
       
    4:30pmThe Chase (G) (4:55pm)
    Friends (G) (4:30pm)
    The Block Australia (G) (4:30pm)
     Hugh's Three Good Things: Best Bites (G) (4:30pm)
    Fresh Prince of Bel Air (G) (4:45pm)
    Four Weddings Australia (G) (4:30pm)
    5:00pm The Simpsons (G) (5:00pm)
     Jeopardy (G) (5:00pm)
    Luke Nguyen's United Kingdom (G) (5:00pm)
    Black-Ish (G) (5:15pm)
     
    5:30pm Home And Away (5:30pm)
     Prime News - First At 5.30 (5:30pm)
    American Pickers (G) (5:30pm)
    American Pickers (G) (5:40pm)
    Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (5:30pm)
    6:00pm1 News At 6pm (6:00pm)
    The Big Bang Theory (G) (6:00pm)
    Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
    American Restoration (G) (6:00pm)
       
    6:30pm Neighbours (G) (6:30pm)
     Pawn Stars (G) (6:30pm)
    Caribbean Pirate Treasure (G) (6:30pm)
    Mythbusters (G) (6:30pm)
    David Tutera: CELEBrations (G) (6:30pm)
    7:00pmSeven Sharp (7:00pm)
    Shortland Street (PGR) (7:00pm)
    The Project (7:00pm)
    The Crowd Goes Wild (7:00pm)
    David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities (G) (7:00pm)
      
    7:30pmFair Go (7:30pm)
    My Kitchen Rules (G) (7:30pm)
    Married At First Sight Australia (7:30pm)
    American Pickers (G) (7:30pm)
    Travel Man: 48 Hours In (G) (7:30pm)
    Family Guy (PGR) (7:35pm)
    Million Dollar Decorators (PGR) (7:30pm)
    8:00pmBorder Security (G) (8:00pm)
        Family Guy (PGR) (8:00pm)
     
    8:30pmThe Brave (AO) (8:30pm)
    Young Sheldon (PGR) (8:45pm)
     Prime Rocks: The Police (AO) (8:30pm)
    Stephen Fry In Central America (G) (8:30pm)
    New: Ghosted (AO) (8:30pm)
    Relative Success With Tabatha (PGR) (8:30pm)
    9:00pmHunted UK (AO) (9:25pm)
    All New Will and Grace (PGR) (9:15pm)
    9-1-1 (AO) (9:05pm)
      Movie: Looper (AO) (9:00pm)
     
    9:30pm The Walking Dead (AO) (9:45pm)
      Walking the Americas (PGR) (9:30pm)
     Worst To First (G) (9:30pm)
    10:00pm  Caught On Dashcam (PGR) (10:00pm)
    The Late Show (PGR) (10:25pm)
       
    10:30pm1 News Tonight (10:30pm)
     Newshub Late (10:30pm)
     American Pickers (G) (10:30pm)
     Intervention (AO) (10:30pm)
    11:00pmLucifer (AO) (11:00pm)
    Mom (PGR) (11:00pm)
    The Nation (Encore) (11:00pm)
    English Premier League (11:25pm)
     Behind Bars - World's Toughest Prisons (PGR) (11:10pm)
    Snapped (PGR) (11:20pm)
    11:30pm Empire (AO) (11:30pm)
      Hugh's Three Good Things: Best Bites (G) (11:30pm)
      
    One
    episode details
    Two
    episode details
    TV3
    episode details
    Prime
    episode details
    Choice TV
    episode details
    Duke
    episode details
    Bravo
    episode details
    Personalise your Channels
        
    NZCity makes no representations or warranties as to the accuracy of the information provided herein. Referenced companies, programme names and logos are the property of their respective holders.
    © 2018 New Zealand City Ltd