TVNOW - All Channels
23 Jul 2018 15:50
NZ TV Listings
NZCity CalculatorReturn to NZCity

  • Start Page
  • Personalise
  • News
  • Sport
  • Weather
  • Finance
  • Shopping
  • Jobs
  • Horoscopes
  • Lotto Results
  • Photo Gallery
  • Site Gallery
  • Dating
  • SearchNZ
  • NZSearch
  • Crime.co.nz
  • RugbyLeague
  • Make Home
  • About NZCity
  • Contact NZCity
  • Your Privacy
  • Advertising
  • Login
  • Join for Free

  • What's on TV Tomorrow
    Tuesday, 24 July 2018


    click here for today's programmes One Two TV3 Prime Choice TV Duke Bravo
    One in detail Two in detail TV3 in detail Prime in detail Choice TV in detail Duke in detail Bravo in detail
    TVNOWCriminal Minds: Beyond Borders (AO) (10:55pm)
    Step Dave (AO) (12:10am)
    Newshub Nation (11:40pm)
    The Late Show (PGR) (11:50pm)
     Rugby Sevens Replay (11:55pm)
    Infomercial (12:15am)
    12:30amTe Karere (12:40am)
     Infomercials (12:45am)
    The Crowd Goes Wild (PGR) (12:50am)
    Home by Novogratz (G) (12:30am)
      
    1:00amInfomercial (1:05am)
    Shortland Street (PGR) (1:00am)
    Infomercial (1:25am)
     Prime (1:20am)
    American Pickers (G) (1:00am)
      
    1:30am       
    2:00am    Find It, Fix It, Flog It (G) (2:00am)
    DUKE Back in the Future (2:25am)
     
    2:30am Switched At Birth (PGR) (2:30am)
         
    3:00am Jeremy Kyle (PGR) (3:15am)
      Walking the Himalayas (G) (3:00am)
      
    3:30am       
    4:00am Judge Rinder (G) (4:05am)
      Heritage Rescue (G) (4:00am)
      
    4:30am Regular Show (G) (4:55am)
         
    5:00am Neighbours (G) (5:05am)
    Infomercials (5:00am)
     Britain's Most Historic Towns (G) (5:00am)
     Infomercial (5:00am)
    5:30amTe Karere (5:35am)
    Infomercial (5:30am)
    City Impact Church (5:30am)
        
    6:00amBreakfast (6:00am)
     The AM Show (6:00am)
    Codename: Kids Next Door (G) (6:00am)
    Hank Zipzer (G) (6:25am)
    Half Built House (G) (6:00am)
    On DUKE today... (6:00am)
    Infomercial (6:00am)
    6:30am The Wot Wots (G) (6:30am)
    Darwin and Newts (G) (6:40am)
    Peppa Pig (G) (6:50am)
     The Powerpuff Girls (G) (6:50am)
       
    7:00am The 7d (G) (7:00am)
    Matt Hatter Chronicles (G) (7:25am)
    The AM Show (7:00am)
    The Fairly Odd Parents (G) (7:15am)
    Sandcastles (G) (7:00am)
      
    7:30am Star vs. The Forces Of Evil (G) (7:50am)
     Trulli Tales (G) (7:40am)
    Atomic Puppet (G) (7:55am)
    Love Nature: Winter In Yellowstone (G) (7:30am)
      
    8:00am Disney Junior: Puppy Pals (G) (8:15am)
    The AM Show (8:00am)
    Batman: Brave And The Bold (G) (8:05am)
       
    8:30am Disney Junior Mickey And The Roadster Racers (G) (8:35am)
     The Thundermans (G) (8:30am)
    Tiki Tour (G) (8:55am)
    Backroad Bounty (G) (8:30am)
      
    9:00amThe Ellen DeGeneres Show (PGR) (9:00am)
    Infomercial (9:00am)
    The Cafe (9:00am)
    Jeopardy (G) (9:20am)
       
    9:30am Tomorrow's World (9:30am)
     The Crowd Goes Wild (PGR) (9:50am)
    Scandimania (G) (9:30am)
      
    10:00amTipping Point (G) (10:00am)
    Infomercial (10:00am)
    Infomercials (10:00am)
    The Doctors (PGR) (10:20am)
      Beverly Hills Pawn (G) (10:00am)
    10:30am Neighbours (G) (10:30am)
      American Pickers (G) (10:30am)
    AFL - St Kilda v Richmond (10:40am)
    Catfish (G) (10:30am)
    11:00amThe Chase (G) (11:00am)
    Grandfathered (PGR) (11:00am)
     Hot Bench (G) (11:15am)
       
    11:30am Less Than Perfect (PGR) (11:30am)
    Entertainment Tonight (G) (11:30am)
    Flog It! (G) (11:40am)
    Greece with Simon Reeve (G) (11:30am)
     Killing Season (PGR) (11:30am)
    12:00pm1 News At Midday (12:00pm)
    Jeremy Kyle (PGR) (12:00pm)
    Dr. Phil (AO) (12:00pm)
        
    12:30pmEmmerdale (PGR) (12:30pm)
      Elementary (PGR) (12:40pm)
    Britain's Most Historic Towns (G) (12:30pm)
     The Real Housewives Of Miami (AO) (12:30pm)
    1:00pmCoronation Street Catch-Up (PGR) (1:00pm)
    Judge Rinder (PGR) (1:00pm)
    The Block NZ (G) (1:00pm)
      AFL - Port Adelaide v GWS (1:10pm)
     
    1:30pm   Married With Children (1:35pm)
    Expedition Unknown (G) (1:30pm)
     How To Look Good Naked: UK (PGR) (1:30pm)
    2:00pmPeter Andre's 60 Minute Makeover (G) (2:00pm)
    Home Improvement (G) (2:00pm)
    Wipeout (G) (2:00pm)
    The Late Show (PGR) (2:05pm)
       
    2:30pm Home And Away (G) (2:30pm)
      The Story of China (G) (2:30pm)
     Glam Masters (PGR) (2:30pm)
    3:00pmTipping Point (G) (3:00pm)
    Shortland Street (PGR) (3:00pm)
    Celebrity Name Game (PGR) (3:00pm)
    Wheel Of Fortune (G) (3:00pm)
       
    3:30pm Chuggington: Little Trainees (G) (3:30pm)
    Disney Andi Mack (G) (3:35pm)
    Celebrity Name Game (PGR) (3:30pm)
    Jeopardy (G) (3:30pm)
    Love Nature: Wolverine: Chasing the Phantom (G) (3:30pm)
    Mythbusters (G) (3:40pm)
    Clean House (G) (3:30pm)
    4:00pmTe Karere (4:00pm)
    Fanimals (G) (4:00pm)
    Newshub Live At 4pm (4:00pm)
    Antiques Roadshow (G) (4:00pm)
       
    4:30pmFunny You Should Ask (G) (4:30pm)
    The Chase (G) (4:55pm)
    Friends (G) (4:30pm)
    Entertainment Tonight (G) (4:30pm)
     Food Safari (G) (4:30pm)
    Fresh Prince Of Bel Air (G) (4:35pm)
    Child Genius USA (G) (4:30pm)
    5:00pm The Simpsons (G) (5:00pm)
    Family Feud Australia (G) (5:00pm)
    Frasier (G) (5:00pm)
    How to Cook Like Heston (G) (5:00pm)
    My Wife & Kids (G) (5:05pm)
     
    5:30pm Home And Away (G) (5:30pm)
    Modern Family (G) (5:30pm)
    Prime News - First At 5.30 (5:30pm)
    Caribbean Pirate Treasure (G) (5:30pm)
    Megafactories (G) (5:30pm)
    Masters Of Flip (G) (5:30pm)
    6:00pm1 News At 6pm (6:00pm)
    The Big Bang Theory (G) (6:00pm)
    Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
    American Restoration (G) (6:00pm)
    David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities (G) (6:00pm)
      
    6:30pm Neighbours (G) (6:30pm)
     Pawn Stars (G) (6:30pm)
    Posh Pawn (G) (6:30pm)
    American Pickers (G) (6:30pm)
    Catfish (G) (6:30pm)
    7:00pmSeven Sharp (7:00pm)
    Shortland Street (PGR) (7:00pm)
    The Project (7:00pm)
    The Crowd Goes Wild (PGR) (7:00pm)
      The Dish (PGR) (7:28pm)
    7:30pmEat Well For Less (G) (7:30pm)
    All New The Middle (PGR) (7:30pm)
    The Block NZ (7:30pm)
    Elizabeth (G) (7:30pm)
    Laurence of Suburbia (G) (7:30pm)
    Car S.O.S. (G) (7:30pm)
    Tabatha Takes Over (G) (7:30pm)
    8:00pm       
    8:30pmChildren Who Kill (AO) (8:40pm)
    Wentworth (AO) (8:30pm)
    All New NCIS (AO) (8:30pm)
    The Sixties (PGR) (8:30pm)
    My Dream Home (G) (8:30pm)
    Movie:LOTR Return of the King (PGR) (8:30pm)
    Body Fixers (8:30pm)
    9:00pm  Valor (AO) (9:25pm)
        
    9:30pmCoronation Street 2018 (PGR) (9:45pm)
    Killing Eve (AO) (9:30pm)
     Knightfall (AO) (9:30pm)
    Escape to the Chateau: DIY (G) (9:30pm)
     The Real Housewives Of New York City (9:30pm)
    10:00pm  Newshub Late (10:15pm)
        
    10:30pm1 News Tonight (10:45pm)
    Two And A Half Men (PGR) (10:30pm)
    Mom (AO) (10:55pm)
    Chicago P.D. (AO) (10:45pm)
    The Great Indoors (PGR) (10:30pm)
    Caribbean Pirate Treasure (G) (10:30pm)
     The Dish (PGR) (10:33pm)
    Snapped (AO) (10:35pm)
    11:00pmSunday (11:15pm)
    Empire (AO) (11:25pm)
     The Late Show (PGR) (11:00pm)
    David Attenborough's Natural Curiosities (G) (11:00pm)
      
    11:30pm  Infomercials (11:45pm)
     Food Safari (G) (11:30pm)
     Killing Season (PGR) (11:30pm)
    12:00am    How to Cook Like Heston (G) (12:00am)
      
    One
    episode details
    Two
    episode details
    TV3
    episode details
    Prime
    episode details
    Choice TV
    episode details
    Duke
    episode details
    Bravo
    episode details
    Personalise your Channels
        
    NZCity makes no representations or warranties as to the accuracy of the information provided herein. Referenced companies, programme names and logos are the property of their respective holders.
    © 2018 New Zealand City Ltd