| |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
One in detail |
Two in detail |
TV3 in detail |
Sky Open in detail |
Maori TV in detail |
Eden in detail |
Duke in detail |
Bravo in detail |
TVNOW | Would I Lie To You? (G) (10:30pm)
| The Rookie (M-V) (10:20pm)
| Married With Secrets (M-VLSC) (10:50pm)
| Skyspeed (G) (10:40pm)
| Balloon (M) (9:25pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (10:30pm)
| Movie: Apollo 11 (G) (10:30pm)
| Snapped (M-VC) (10:40pm)
|
11:00pm | Shortland Street (PG-C) (11:10pm)
| | | Silicon Valley (16-LC) (11:10pm)
| | | | |
11:30pm | World's Most Dangerous Roads (16-L) (11:40pm)
| | Gold Rush (encore) (PG-LC) (11:45pm)
| Silicon Valley (16-LC) (11:45pm)
| Te Ao Marama (11:35pm)
| Flea Market Flip (G) (11:30pm)
| | New York Homicide (M-VC) (11:35pm)
|
12:00am | | Party Down (16-L) (12:10am)
| | East New York (M-VL) (12:20am)
| Whakaata Maori (12:05am)
| Infomercials (12:00am)
| House (M-C) (12:10am)
| Infomercials (12:25am)
|
12:30am | Inside Central Station (PG) (12:35am)
| Emmerdale (PG) (12:45am)
| Infomercials (12:40am)
| | | | Flipping Bangers (PG) (12:55am)
| |
1:00am | | Faith In Action (1:10am)
| | Closedown (PG) (1:15am)
| | | | |
1:30am | Te Karere (1:30am)
| Infomercial (1:35am)
| | Infomercials (G) (1:30am)
| | | Flipping Bangers (G) (1:40am)
| |
2:00am | Faith In Action (2:10am)
| Parenthood (M) (2:05am)
| Infomercials (2:00am)
| | | Infomercials (2:00am)
| Duke - Back In The Future (2:25am)
| Infomercials (2:00am)
|
2:30am | Infomercial (2:35am)
| | | | | | | |
3:00am | | | | | | | | |
3:30am | Infomercial (3:35am)
| | | | | | | |
4:00am | Infomercial (4:05am)
| Neighbours (G) (4:20am)
| | | | Infomercials (4:00am)
| | Infomercials (4:00am)
|
4:30am | Infomercial (4:35am)
| 2 Tunes (4:45am)
| | | | | | |
5:00am | Infomercial (5:05am)
| Infomercial (5:00am)
| | | | | | |
5:30am | Te Karere (5:30am)
| | Tiny House, Big Living (G) (5:30am)
| | | | | |
6:00am | Breakfast (6:00am)
| Les Mills Born To Move (G) (6:00am) Kiri And Lou (G) (6:25am)
| Am (6:00am)
| Infomercials (G) (6:00am)
| | Infomercials (6:00am)
| On Duke Today... (6:00am)
| Infomercials (6:00am)
|
6:30am | | Toi Time (G) (6:30am)
| | | Purakau (G) (6:30am) Pipi Pao Pao Tamariki Karaoke (6:40am) Takaro Tribe (G) (6:45am)
| Restaurant Impossible (G) (6:30am)
| | |
7:00am | | Spongebob Squarepants (G) (7:00am) Teenage Mutant Ninja Turtles (PG) (7:25am)
| | | Darwin and Newts (G) (7:00am) Tamariki Haka (G) (7:10am) Te Nutube (G) (7:20am)
| The Pioneer Woman (G) (7:25am)
| | |
7:30am | | Brain Busters (G) (7:45am)
| | | Kia Mau (G) (7:30am) Whare Takataka (G) (7:40am) Island of Mystery (G) (7:50am)
| Beat Bobby Flay (G) (7:55am)
| | |
8:00am | | Paw Patrol (G) (8:15am)
| | Ben 10 Ultimate Alien (G) (8:00am)
| Te Nutube Haka (G) (8:00am)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (8:20am)
| | Infomercials (8:00am)
|
8:30am | | Dora The Explorer (G) (8:40am)
| | The Powerpuff Girls (G) (8:30am) The Powerpuff Girls (G) (8:45am)
| Oranga Ngakau (G) (8:30am)
| | | |
9:00am | Celebrity Lingo (G) (9:00am)
| Infomercial (9:00am)
| Infomercials (9:00am)
| The Crowd Goes Wild (PG) (9:00am)
| | Salvage Hunters (G) (9:10am)
| | |
9:30am | | Les Mills Adult Classes (G) (9:30am)
| | Wheel Of Fortune (G) (9:30am)
| Whanau Bake-off (G) (9:30am)
| | | |
10:00am | Tipping Point (G) (10:00am)
| The Drew Barrymore Show (PG) (10:00am)
| | Infomercials (G) (10:00am)
| Lucky Dip on the Road (G) (10:00am)
| Shipping Wars (PG) (10:05am)
| | Top Chef (PG) (10:00am)
|
10:30am | | Home And Away (PG) (10:55am)
| Gold Rush (encore) (PG-LC) (10:30am)
| | Rage Against the Rangatahi (PG) (10:30am)
| Bondi Rescue (PG) (10:35am)
| | |
11:00am | The Chase (G) (11:00am)
| Shortland Street (PG-C) (11:25am)
| | | Te Reo Rangatira (G) (11:00am) Te Reo Rangatira (G) (11:15am)
| Border Control: Spain (PG-C) (11:05am)
| | Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG) (11:00am)
|
11:30am | | | Tiny House, Big Living (G) (11:35am)
| | Haka Life - Web Series (G) (11:30am) Haka Life - Web Series (G) (11:45am)
| The Great Pottery Throwdown (PG) (11:30am)
| The Chase Australia (G) (11:55am)
| |
12:00pm | 1News Midday (12:00pm)
| Tipping Point Australia (G) (12:00pm)
| Married At First Sight US (PG-LSC) (12:05pm)
| American Pickers (PG-C) (12:00pm)
| Whatta Beauty (PG) (12:00pm)
| | | The Real Housewives Of Salt Lake City (PG-LSC) (12:00pm)
|
12:30pm | Emmerdale (PG) (12:30pm)
| Parks And Recreation (PG) (12:55pm)
| | | Haka Life Te Matatini 2023 (G) (12:30pm) Haka Life Te Matatini 2023 (G) (12:45pm) Haka Regionals 2024 (12:55pm)
| World's Most Secret Hotels (G) (12:30pm)
| $#*! My Dad Says (PG-C) (12:45pm)
| |
1:00pm | Hyundai Country Calendar (G) (1:00pm)
| The Big Bang Theory (PG) (1:20pm)
| | American Pickers (PG-C) (1:00pm)
| | | $#*! My Dad Says (PG-C) (1:10pm)
| Below Deck (PG-LSC) (1:00pm)
|
1:30pm | Coronation Street (PG-C) (1:30pm)
| | Outrageous Acts Of Science (PG) (1:50pm)
| | | Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (1:30pm)
| Xploration: Awesome Planet (G) (1:40pm)
| |
2:00pm | Millionaire Hot Seat (G) (2:00pm)
| Two And A Half Men (PG) (2:15pm)
| | Frasier (PG) (2:00pm)
| | Flea Market Flip (G) (2:25pm)
| Saving Lives At Sea (PG) (2:05pm)
| Vanderpump Rules (PG-LSC) (2:00pm)
|
2:30pm | | The Office U.S (PG) (2:45pm)
| Guy's Grocery Games (G) (2:50pm)
| Frasier (PG) (2:30pm)
| | Bondi Rescue (PG) (2:55pm)
| | |
3:00pm | The Finish Line (G) (3:00pm)
| All New Wipeout (PG) (3:10pm)
| | The Middle (PG) (3:00pm)
| | Restaurant Impossible (G) (3:25pm)
| Fish Of The Day (G) (3:10pm)
| Judge Jerry (G) (3:00pm)
|
3:30pm | | | Lakefront Bargain Hunt (G) (3:55pm)
| The Middle (PG) (3:30pm)
| | | Hunting Aotearoa (PG-C) (3:40pm)
| Love It Or List It: Vancouver (G) (3:30pm)
|
4:00pm | Te Karere (4:00pm)
| Tipping Point Australia (G) (4:05pm)
| Kitchen Crashers (G) (4:25pm)
| Pawn Stars (PG) (4:00pm)
| | The Pioneer Woman (G) (4:20pm)
| The Chase Australia (G) (4:10pm)
| |
4:30pm | Deal Or No Deal Australia (G) (4:30pm)
| | | NRL Try Time (G) (4:30pm)
| | Beat Bobby Flay (G) (4:45pm)
| | Top Chef (PG) (4:30pm)
|
5:00pm | The Chase (G) (5:00pm)
| Neighbours (G) (5:00pm)
| Gold Rush (PG-LC) (5:00pm)
| | Yes to Success (PG) (5:25pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (5:15pm)
| Curse Of Oak Island (PG) (5:05pm)
| |
5:30pm | | Friends (G) (5:30pm)
| | News First On Sky Open (5:30pm)
| Brain Busters (G) (5:30pm)
| | Frasier (PG-C) (5:55pm)
| Bar Rescue (PG-LC) (5:30pm)
|
6:00pm | 1News At Six (6:00pm)
| The Big Bang Theory (G) (6:00pm)
| Newshub Live At 6pm (6:00pm)
| American Pickers (PG-C) (6:00pm)
| ASB Polyfest 2024 (G) (6:00pm)
| Salvage Hunters (G) (6:10pm)
| Brooklyn Nine Nine (PG) (6:20pm)
| |
6:30pm | | Ghosts (PG-C) (6:30pm)
| | | Te Ao Marama (6:30pm)
| | Two And A Half Men (PG) (6:50pm)
| Million Dollar Listing: LA (PG) (6:30pm)
|
7:00pm | Seven Sharp (7:00pm)
| Shortland Street (PG-C) (7:00pm)
| Gordon Ramsay's Food Stars (PG-L) (7:00pm)
| 30 Rock (PG-LS) (7:00pm)
| Haka Pedia (G) (7:00pm)
| Shipping Wars (PG) (7:00pm)
| Two And A Half Men (PG) (7:15pm)
| |
7:30pm | The Repair Shop (G) (7:30pm)
| Don't Forget The Lyrics (G) (7:30pm)
| | Outback Truckers (PG-L) (7:30pm)
| Waiata Nation (G) (7:30pm)
| Bondi Rescue (PG) (7:30pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (PG-S) (7:40pm)
| 24 Hours In Emergency (M-C) (7:30pm)
|
8:00pm | | | | | Life in the FFN (PG) (8:00pm)
| Border Control: Spain (PG-C) (8:00pm)
| 2 Broke Girls (M) (8:10pm)
| |
8:30pm | The Great British Sewing Bee (G) (8:30pm)
| The Amazing Race (PG) (8:30pm)
| Top Guns: Inside The RAF (M) (8:30pm)
| Mud Mountain Haulers (M) (8:30pm)
| Intrepid Journeys (PG) (8:30pm)
| Tool Club (G) (8:30pm)
| Taskmaster (16-L) (8:35pm)
| Movie: The Big Short (16-LC) (8:30pm)
|
9:00pm | | | | | | | | |
9:30pm | The Big Interiors Battle (G) (9:45pm)
| Dinner Date (G) (9:50pm)
| The Good Doctor (M-SC) (9:30pm)
| Once A Warrior (G) (9:30pm) NRL Premiership: MAN v PAR (G) (9:55pm)
| Moko (G) (9:30pm)
| My Big Family Farm (G) (9:30pm)
| Movie: Jackass Presents: Bad Grandpa 0.5 (16-L) (9:35pm)
| |
10:00pm | | | | | Uka (G) (10:00pm)
| | | |
10:30pm | 1News Tonight (10:45pm)
| Taskmaster (M-L) (10:50pm)
| Newshub Late (10:30pm)
| | Ki Tua (G) (10:30pm)
| Mysteries At The Museum (PG-C) (10:30pm)
| | |
11:00pm | Shortland Street (PG-C) (11:15pm)
| | Conjuring Kesha (M-L) (11:00pm)
| | Te Ao Marama (11:00pm)
| | Outrageous Fortune (16-LS) (11:10pm)
| Snapped (M-VC) (11:05pm)
|
11:30pm | The Tudors (16-C) (11:45pm)
| Then You Run (16-VLC) (11:50pm)
| Gold Rush (encore) (PG-LC) (11:55pm)
| | Whakaata Maori (11:30pm)
| Flea Market Flip (G) (11:30pm)
| | |
12:00am | | | | | | Infomercials (12:00am)
| Outrageous Fortune (16-L) (12:00am)
| |
|
One episode details |
Two episode details |
TV3 episode details |
Sky Open episode details |
Maori TV episode details |
Eden episode details |
Duke episode details |
Bravo episode details |
| |